Prima Fase

Pulcini 2° Anno Gir.E-001

calendario completo



Incontro Punteggio
10 settembre 2016
GENOVA CALCIO – LIGORNA 1922
0 - 3
10 settembre 2016
PIEVE LIGURE – ANGELO BAIARDO
0 - 3
10 settembre 2016
VALLESTURAARENZANO FC
1 - 3
10 settembre 2016
VOLTRESE VULTUR – PRO PONTEDECIMO
1 - 2
10 settembre 2016
ANGELO BAIARDO – AMICIZIA LAGACCIO
1 - 0
10 settembre 2016
ARENZANO FCMEETING CLUB VALLESTURLA
5 - 2
10 settembre 2016
BUSALLA – PRAESE
0 - 2
10 settembre 2016
UNIONE SAMPIERDARENESE – SESTRESE
1 - 2
17 settembre 2016
ALBENGA – PRAESE
0 - 0
17 settembre 2016
ARENZANO FCSESTRESE
1 - 1

1 2 3 99


la classifica ha puramente valore statistico

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti
0 ARENZANO FC 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 VALLESTURA B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 GENOVESE BOCCADASSE 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 1a TORNEO LOCALE 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 ACCADEMIA CALCIO MILANO 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 CALVIGNASCO BUBBIANO 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 BASIGLIO 3 MILANO 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 CARAMAGNESE 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 ORATORIO SAN GAETANO 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 RUENTES 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 SAMPIERDARENESE 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 VARAZZE DON BOSCO 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 ARENZANO bianca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 ARENZANO rossa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 POL. S.MARIA RAPALLO 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
1 GENOVA CALCIO 26 16 4 6 75:41+34 52:22
1 GOLFO PRORECCO 30 22 7 1 72:22+50 73:10
1 LIGORNA 1922 14 14 0 0 68:9+59 42:0
1 ANGELO BAIARDO 16 14 1 1 49:8+41 43:4
1 SESTRESE 20 17 2 1 93:11+82 47:5
1 ARGENTINA 23 21 2 0 129:12+117 65:2
1 MULTEDO 1930 13 12 0 1 67:7+60 33:3
1 ARGENTINA 15 13 1 1 35:9+26 40:4
1 SERRA RICCò 2 2 0 0 5:2+3 6:0
1 MOLASSANA BOERO 2 2 0 0 5:0+5 6:0
1 SAMMARGHERITESE 2 2 0 0 3:0+3 6:0
1 MOLASSANA BOERO 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
1 ARENZANO bianca 2 2 0 0 7:1+6 6:0
1 ARENZANO rossa 2 2 0 0 11:3+8 6:0
1 POL. S.MARIA RAPALLO 2 1 1 0 8:2+6 4:1
1 VARAZZE DON BOSCO 2 1 1 0 2:0+2 4:1
1 BOGLIASCO 2 1 1 0 9:1+8 4:1
1 MOLASSANA BOERO 1 1 0 0 2:0+2 3:0
2 ALBISSOLA 2010 26 15 6 5 64:35+29 51:21
2 UNIONE SAMPIERDARENESE 30 19 7 4 63:28+35 64:19
2 ANGELO BAIARDO 14 11 1 2 53:10+43 34:7
2 ARENZANO FC 16 11 2 3 51:14+37 35:11
2 IMPERIA 20 13 5 2 70:24+46 40:11
2 SAVONA 23 19 1 3 138:23+115 58:10
2 GENOVESE BOCCADASSE 13 11 0 2 57:22+35 30:6
2 GENOA 16 10 3 3 37:18+19 33:12
2 VADO 2 1 0 1 3:30 3:3
2 ASD JAMES 2 1 0 1 3:2+1 3:3
2 ARENZANO 2 1 0 1 2:1+1 3:3
2 SAMMARGHERITESE 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
2 SAN SIRO STRUPPA 2 1 0 1 9:3+6 3:3
2 AMICIZIA LAGACCIO 2 1 0 1 4:7-3 3:3
2 BOGLIASCO 2 1 1 0 5:2+3 4:1
2 ARENZANO 2 1 1 0 5:2+3 4:1
2 SAMPIERDARENESE 2 0 2 0 0:00 2:2
2 LEGINO 1 1 0 0 2:1+1 3:0
3 SESTRESE 26 14 7 5 69:33+36 49:22
3 SPORTING CLUB AURORA 30 17 7 6 60:33+27 58:25
3 GENOVA CALCIO 14 8 2 4 47:18+29 26:14
3 AMICIZIA LAGACCIO 16 8 4 4 29:17+12 28:16
3 ARENZANO FC 20 14 2 4 66:21+45 40:14
3 SESTRESE 22 17 2 3 102:18+84 53:11
3 BOGLIASCO 13 8 1 4 35:12+23 22:13
3 GENOVA CALCIO 15 9 4 2 36:7+29 31:10
3 MULTEDO 1930 2 0 0 2 2:5-3 0:6
3 GENOVA CALCIO 2 0 0 2 0:6-6 0:6
3 SAN GOTTARDO 2 0 0 2 0:4-4 0:6
3 SERRA RICCò 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
3 VALLESTURA 2 0 0 2 0:12-12 0:6
3 VALLESCRIVIA 2 0 0 2 2:7-5 0:6
3 SAN BERNARDINO 2 0 0 2 0:9-9 0:6
3 RUENTES 2 0 1 1 0:2-2 1:4
3 SAN SIRO STRUPPA 2 0 0 2 1:12-11 0:6
3 SESTRESE 2 0 0 2 1:4-3 0:6
4 ALBENGA 26 11 10 5 41:23+18 43:25
4 GENOVESE BOCCADASSE 30 15 7 8 51:37+14 52:31
4 PRO PONTEDECIMO 14 6 4 4 23:29-6 22:16
4 UNIONE SAMPIERDARENESE 16 7 4 5 32:21+11 25:19
4 ALASSIO FC 19 12 4 3 72:23+49 37:13
4 MULTEDO 1930 24 12 7 5 57:50+7 43:22
4 PIEVE LIGURE 13 6 2 5 49:30+19 19:17
4 UNIONE SANREMO 16 7 3 6 29:20+9 24:21
5 VADO 26 11 6 9 48:45+3 39:33
5 SCIARBORASCA 30 12 10 8 46:35+11 46:34
5 VOLTRESE VULTUR 13 4 1 8 25:36-11 13:25
5 SESTRESE 16 6 4 6 20:23-3 22:22
5 DIANESE E GOLFO 21 13 2 6 82:40+42 41:20
5 OSPEDALETTI CALCIO 20 10 4 6 61:38+23 28:22
5 DON BOSCO 13 5 2 6 28:34-6 17:20
5 SAVONA 14 7 2 5 22:20+2 23:17
6 SERRA RICCò 26 11 5 10 52:50+2 38:35
6 ARENZANO FC 30 12 8 10 56:50+6 44:38
6 VALLESTURA 13 2 2 9 13:36-23 8:29
6 MEETING CLUB VALLESTURLA 16 4 5 7 25:27-2 17:26
6 PRAESE 19 7 2 10 38:42-4 23:32
6 VENTIMIGLIA 22 13 1 8 67:51+16 40:25
6 VALLESTURA B 12 6 2 4 49:41+8 13:14
6 CAIRESE 15 4 3 8 21:32-11 15:27
7 CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE 26 10 7 9 43:38+5 37:34
7 VECCHIA AUDACE CAMPOMORONE 30 11 9 10 40:41-1 42:39
7 ARENZANO FC 14 2 1 11 19:76-57 7:34
7 JAMES 16 4 2 10 20:27-7 14:32
7 LEGINO 20 5 2 13 40:56-16 17:41
7 GENOVA CALCIO 22 8 5 9 49:37+12 29:32
7 ARENZANO FC 14 4 1 9 26:47-21 13:28
7 ARENZANO FC 16 3 4 9 11:16-5 13:31
8 ARENZANO FC 26 10 4 12 44:51-7 34:40
8 VIA DELL'ACCIAIO 30 13 3 14 47:49-2 42:45
8 PIEVE LIGURE 12 1 1 10 9:43-34 4:31
8 PRAESE 16 4 2 10 14:45-31 14:32
8 FINALE 20 5 0 15 28:90-62 15:45
8 PRAESE 24 7 3 14 25:85-60 24:45
8 S. GOTTARDO 12 2 0 10 22:53-31 6:30
8 VENTIMIGLIA 15 2 3 10 13:30-17 9:33
9 IMPERIA 26 9 6 11 50:54-4 33:39
9 BOGLIASCO 30 11 8 11 65:63+2 41:41
9 BUSALLA 16 1 2 13 13:71-58 5:41
9 UNIONE SAMPIERDARENESE 20 4 1 15 30:70-40 13:46
9 SAN FILIPPO NERI 21 5 1 15 35:100-65 16:46
9 S.SIRO STRUPPA 13 0 0 13 7:94-87 0:39
9 PIETRA LIGURE 14 1 1 12 7:59-52 4:37
10 VELOCE 1910 26 10 2 14 48:59-11 32:44
10 PRATO 2013 30 11 6 13 48:49-1 39:45
10 GENOVA CALCIO 18 9 2 7 40:34+6 0:23
10 PIETRA LIGURE 22 5 0 17 28:103-75 15:51
11 PRAESE 26 7 9 10 51:64-13 30:39
11 ISOLESE 30 10 8 12 51:46+5 38:44
11 AMICIZIA LAGACCIO 20 0 0 20 5:134-129 0:60
11 GENOA B 20 3 4 13 28:58-30 13:43
12 BAIA ALASSIO 26 7 7 12 43:59-16 28:43
12 S. GOTTARDO 30 11 5 14 57:55+2 38:47
12 ARENZANO FC 24 4 1 19 21:105-84 13:58
13 OSPEDALETTI CALCIO 26 7 3 16 50:71-21 24:51
13 SAN BERNARDINO SOLFERINO 30 8 7 15 52:74-22 31:52
13 RIVA LIGURE 22 2 3 17 15:94-79 9:54
14 PIETRA LIGURE 26 3 6 17 23:78-55 15:57
14 CALVARESE 1923 30 6 9 15 38:58-20 27:54
15 PIEVE LIGURE 30 5 6 19 30:77-47 21:63
16 LEIVI 30 2 3 25 25:84-59 9:78